Klasyfikacja generalna

MiejsceZawodnikRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Suma
1Osowski Jakub203203406
2Poppel Stanisław193193386
3Szyszka Tomasz190192382
4Białas Damian191189380
5Fanslau Mikołaj189191380
6Sulewski Tomasz192185377
7Kloka Marek183190373
8Paczkowski Maciej187183370
9Zwierski Tomasz188173361
10Trojan Rafał173184357
11Wocial Marcin172182354
12Siemaszko Maciej171183354
13Kenner Marcin182169351
14Owczarek Sławomir186163349
15Wasiniewski Arkadiusz170171341
16Milewczyk Andrzej169162331
17Siudak Janusz168163331
18Dziekoński Jarosław163167330
19Janicki Łukasz153168321
20Lesner Bartłomiej149166315
21Michalik Jędrzej148164312
22Brusiło Mirosław167143310
23Pienczke Adam150147297
24Guzmann Tomasz149142291
25Żywicki Bartosz143148291
26Gazarkiewicz Paweł142143285
27Różański Piotr132150282
28Sikorski Aleksander133149282
29Miler Grzegorz148131279
30Bieszk Włodzimierz143133276
31Siudak Kacper131144275
32Wesserling Witek130145275
33Magulski Tomasz129146275
34Walkusz Jarosław144125269
35Gurzęda Bartosz128130258
36Okoń Paweł123129252
37Gross Kamil124121245
38Trzciński Jan126110236
39Sławomir Jaszczyszyn108126234
40Pohnke Grzegorz109124233
41Kupc Karol110122232
42Polaszek Krzysztof122106228
43Labuda Krystian103120223
44Schmidt Marek110112222
45Łądkowski Janusz109111220
46Tetzlaff Krzysztof92108200
47Kowalski Rafał10890198
48Kleppin Maciej90107197
49Ciemięga Bartosz10789196
50Gruchała Józef10689195
51Sikora Maciej91103194
52Otrocki Jacek10288190
53Wojciech Pohnke89101190
54Szczodrowska Marzena87102189
55Pawlak Adam8585170
56Okoński Jacek123123
57Okoński Dominik104104
58Labuda Aleksander0103103
59Borucki Andrzej8787
60Witold Albecki000
61Winciorek Przemysław000
62Ratajczak Dawid00
63Bednarczyk Paulina00